GBK P-07 Lagets matchlista
Datum Serie Plats Match
27.1.2018 15:00:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - LBK
27.1.2018 15:45:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - LBK
3.2.2018 12:30:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena KPV - GBK P-07
3.2.2018 15:00:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - KPV
17.2.2018 15:00:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - Jaro
17.2.2018 15:45:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - Jaro
17.3.2018 15:00:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - FC Ylivieska
17.3.2018 15:45:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Nordea Areena GBK P-07 - FC Ylivieska
14.4.2018 08:40:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs KPV-vihreä - GBK P-07
14.4.2018 09:20:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs KPV-valkoinen - GBK P-07
14.4.2018 10:40:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs GBK P-07 - VPS valkoinen
14.4.2018 11:20:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs GBK P-07 - FC Ylivieska
14.4.2018 12:40:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs Haupa Vihreä - GBK P-07
15.4.2018 09:20:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs LBK 07 - GBK P-07
15.4.2018 10:40:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs GBK P-07 - KP-V 07
15.4.2018 12:00:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs GBK P-07 - FC Ylivieska
15.4.2018 13:40:00 Kevätturnaus Santahaka tekonurmi / Sandhagen konstgräs GBK P-07 - KPV-vihreä
21.4.2018 09:45:00 Conalin Cars Cup Tellus / Jakobstad, Plan 2 Jaro vit - GBK P-07
21.4.2018 14:15:00 Conalin Cars Cup Tellus / Jakobstad, Plan 2 GBK P-07 - VIFK
21.4.2018 17:15:00 Conalin Cars Cup Tellus / Jakobstad, Plan 2 GBK P-07 - Evijärven Urheilijat
11.5.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Larsmo GBK P-07 - Jaro röd
20.5.2018 16:00:00 Träningsmatch / Harjoitusottelu Kippari GBK P-07 - Kälviän Tarmo
23.5.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Jakobstad GBK P-07 - NIK
29.5.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Nykarleby GBK P-07 - LBK svart
4.6.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Nynäs Park PeFF - GBK P-07
9.6.2018 09:30:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari KPV valkoinen - GBK P-07
9.6.2018 09:30:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari KPV vihreä - GBK P-07
9.6.2018 11:00:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari GBK P-07 - KPV T06/07 vihr
9.6.2018 11:00:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari GBK P-07 - KPV T06/07 valk
9.6.2018 11:30:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari Kaustisen P-V - GBK P-07
9.6.2018 11:30:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari KäTa - GBK P-07
9.6.2018 14:00:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari GBK P-07 - KPV T06/07 vihr
9.6.2018 15:00:00 KPV miniturnaus Kippari KäTa - GBK P-07
12.6.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Esse GBK P-07 - LBK röd
17.6.2018 10:00:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Jakobstad PeFF - GBK P-07
17.6.2018 11:10:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Jakobstad FF Jaro röd - GBK P-07
17.6.2018 12:20:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Jakobstad GBK P-07 - Esse IK
17.6.2018 13:30:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Jakobstad GBK P-07 - EU
20.6.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Bennäs, Falli Park, Finnäsbackavägen 25 GBK P-07 - Esse IK
4.7.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Larsmo GBK P-07 - Jaro vit
7.7.2018 12:20:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Överesse, Bollplan 1 PeFF - GBK P-07
7.7.2018 14:40:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Överesse, Bollplan 1 LBK röd - GBK P-07
7.7.2018 15:50:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Överesse, Bollplan 1 GBK P-07 - Esse IK
7.7.2018 17:00:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Överesse, Bollplan 1 GBK P-07 - KPV-06 tytöt valkoinen
11.7.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Rådmannsgärdet, Pietarsaari GBK P-07 - Jaro röd
19.7.2018 08:00:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 FC Raahe - GBK P-07
19.7.2018 08:40:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 4 IK musta - GBK P-07
19.7.2018 11:20:00 Kokkola Summer Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 8 GBK P-07 - KäTa
19.7.2018 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 FC Reipas viiru - GBK P-07
20.7.2018 12:40:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 GBK P-07 - KPV musta
20.7.2018 13:20:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 4 PK-37 valkoinen - GBK P-07
20.7.2018 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 GBK P-07 - Jalas
20.7.2018 16:40:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 GBK P-07 - LBK svart
20.7.2018 19:20:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 6 Komeetat sininen - GBK P-07
20.7.2018 20:00:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 6 FC Reipas musta 2 - GBK P-07
21.7.2018 08:00:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 6 KäTa - GBK P-07
21.7.2018 09:20:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 1 PK-37 Sininen - GBK P-07
21.7.2018 11:20:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 7 GBK P-07 - K-Pallo
21.7.2018 13:20:00 Kokkola Cup Nynäs Park, Kodin Terra 7 KPV musta - GBK P-07
24.7.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Nykarleby LBK svart - GBK P-07
3.8.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Nynäs Park GBK P-07 - Esse IK
6.8.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Esse NIK - GBK P-07
12.8.2018 10:00:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Sandhagen, Kokkola GBK P-07 - KPV vihreä
12.8.2018 11:10:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Sandhagen, Kokkola KPV vihreä - GBK P-07
12.8.2018 12:20:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Sandhagen, Kokkola FF Jaro vit - GBK P-07
12.8.2018 13:30:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja Sandhagen, Kokkola GBK P-07 - KPV valkoinen
15.8.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Bennäs Jaro röd - GBK P-07
18.8.2018 13:30:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto, Kenttä 4 GBK P-07 - Komeetat Titan
18.8.2018 14:20:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto, Kenttä 4 GBK P-07 - Komeetat Cosmos
18.8.2018 16:50:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto, Kenttä 4 FCV 07 White - GBK P-07
18.8.2018 17:40:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto, Kenttä 4 KuPS Kotkat 07 - GBK P-07
19.8.2018 00:01:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto GBK P-07 - ?
19.8.2018 00:01:00 Comets Cup Huhtasuon liikuntapuisto GBK P-07 - ?
20.8.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Esse GBK P-07 - Jaro vit
28.8.2018 19:00:00 Nejdens liga Nykarleby GBK P-07 - LBK röd
1.9.2018 00:01:00 Distriktsserie / Piirisarja ? GBK P-07 - ?
5.9.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Larsmo GBK P-07 - PeFF
11.9.2018 18:00:00 Nejdens liga Rådmansgärdet, Jakobstad LBK röd - GBK P-07
GBK P-07
«  Augusti   »
Ti Ons To Fre
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
 
Turneringar / Turnaukset
Kategorier