8
JUL
16.40
GBK P-12, Wasa Football Cup

Limbazi Sports School - GBK 1   2 - 11

MTV 6
Statistik
Limbazi Sports School

2 - 11

(2-5)
0'MaaliRasmus Aaron
0'MaalisyöttöNyman Allan
3'MaaliRasmus Aaron
7'MaaliFalati Yotham
7'MaalisyöttöRasmus Aaron
10'MaaliRasmus Aaron
13'MaaliNyman Allan
19'MaaliBiskop Liam
21'MaaliRasmus Aaron
22'MaaliNyman Allan
26'MaaliBiskop Liam
26'MaalisyöttöMattila William
28'MaaliBiskop Liam
28'MaalisyöttöRasmus Aaron
30'MaaliBiskop Liam
30'MaalisyöttöRasmus Aaron

Lagets aktuella matcher

5
SEP
19:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödFc Ylivieska
Nynäs Park 6
5
SEP
19:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK VitYsikaks Nivala/Musta
Nynäs Park 5
5
SEP
18:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
Ysikaks Nivala/MustaGBK Röd
Nynäs Park 5
5
SEP
18:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
Fc YlivieskaGBK Vit
Nynäs Park 6
15
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
HKGBK Röd
Nynäs Park 6
15
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
Fc FolkGBK Vit
Nynäs Park 5
15
AUG
18:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödFc Folk
Nynäs Park 6
15
AUG
18:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK VitHK
Nynäs Park 5
13
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödOuHu/Sininen
Kotimarjalankatu 86300 Oulainen
13
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK VitOuHu/Valkoinen
Kotimarjalankatu 86300 Oulainen
13
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
OuHu/SininenGBK Vit
Kotimarjalankatu 86300 Oulainen
13
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
OuHu/ValkoinenGBK Röd
Kotimarjalankatu 86300 Oulainen
7
AUG
17:15
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK VitTervarit 12 musta
Nurmi N1
7
AUG
16:30
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK RödSijoitusottelu
NurmiN1-5
7
AUG
15:45
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
Ospa P1213GBK Vit
Nurmi N2
7
AUG
12:45
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK RödOHF P11-12 Sininen
Nurmi N4
7
AUG
11:15
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK RödTervarit 12 Punainen
Nurmi N4
7
AUG
10:30
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
RoPS P12 Sininen GBK Vit
Nurmi N5B
6
AUG
17:15
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
Pallokarhut 12 MustaGBK Vit
Nurmi N5A
6
AUG
16:30
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
Haupa P12 VihreäGBK Röd
Nurmi N4
6
AUG
14:15
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK VitHaupa P12 Keltainen
Nurmi N1
6
AUG
12:45
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK VitAjax P12 valkoinen
Nurmi N1
6
AUG
12:45
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
RoPS P12 Valkoinen GBK Röd
Nurmi N4
6
AUG
12:00
Terwaturnaus , GBK P-12
GBK RödAjax P12 Sininen
Nurmi N4
Matchlista