19
JUL
19.15
GBK P-12, Piirisarja/Distriktserie

GBK Blå - OuHu sininen  

Oulainen, Kuntotie 2, pieni A

Lagets aktuella matcher

21
AUG
12:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödIK Myran
Nedervetil, Idrottsplan
21
AUG
12:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK BlåKP-V
Nedervetil, Idrottsplan
21
AUG
11:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
KP-VGBK Röd
Nedervetil, Idrottsplan
21
AUG
11:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
IK MyranGBK Blå
Nedervetil, Idrottsplan
14
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
IK MyranGBK Vit
Kaustinen, Urheilukenttä, Kalliontie 17, 69600
14
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK VitKP-V
Kaustinen, Urheilukenttä, Kalliontie 17, 69600
7
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
KPV sininenGBK Röd
Santahaka/Sandhagen 1C
7
AUG
12:00
Harjoitusottelut , GBK P-12
KPV mustaGBK Blå
Santahaka/Sandhagen 1C
7
AUG
11:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödKPV musta
Santahaka/ Sandhagen 1C
7
AUG
11:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK BlåKPV sininen
Santahaka/Sandhagen 1C
2
AUG
18:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödEU
Nynäs Park 9
2
AUG
17:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK BlåEU
Nynäs Park 9
1
AUG
16:20
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK VitFC-92 valkoinen
Santahaka/Sandhagen 3B
1
AUG
15:50
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK BlåFF Jaro
Santahaka/Sandhagen 2A
1
AUG
15:30
Harjoitusottelut , GBK P-12
TarmoGBK Vit
Santahaka/Sandhagen 3A
1
AUG
15:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
FF JaroGBK Röd
Santahaka/Sandhagen 2A
24
JUL
13:20
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK VitFF Jaro/vit
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
24
JUL
11:20
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
SISUGBK Röd
Caravanlandia 6/ Santahaka
24
JUL
10:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
KPV/sininenGBK Vit
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
24
JUL
10:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
FF Jaro/rödGBK Randig
Caravanlandia 5/Santahaka
24
JUL
08:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK RödFF Jaro/röd
Caravanlandia 6/Santahaka
24
JUL
08:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
TUSGBK Randig
Caravanlandia 7/Santahaka
23
JUL
15:20
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK VitHBK/P12/13
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
23
JUL
10:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK VitKPV/valkoinen
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
23
JUL
10:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK RandigGBK röd
Caravanlandia 6/ Santahaka
23
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
TUSGBK Röd
Caravanlandia 7/ Santahaka
23
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
IK Myran GBK Randig
Caravanlandia 6/ Santahaka
22
JUL
16:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK RödIK Myran
Caravanlandia 5/Santahaka
22
JUL
16:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK RandigKPV/keltainen
Caravanlandia 7/ Santahaka
22
JUL
14:40
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
KPV/keltainenGBK Röd
Caravanlandia 5/Santahaka
22
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
KPV/mustaGBK Randig
Caravanlandia 7/Santahaka
22
JUL
13:20
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK VitPK-37/sininen
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
22
JUL
11:20
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
KPV/vihreäGBK Vit
Kodin Terra 9/ Nynäs Park
19
JUL
19:15
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK BlåOuHu sininen
Oulainen, Kuntotie 2, pieni A
19
JUL
18:30
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
GBK RödOuHu valkoinen
Oulainen, Kuntotie 2, pieni A
19
JUL
17:45
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
OuHu sininenGBK Röd
Oulainen, Kuntotie 2, pieni A
19
JUL
17:00
Piirisarja/Distriktserie , GBK P-12
OuHu valkoinenGBK Blå
Oulainen, Kuntotie 2, pieni A
Matchlista