20
JUL
18.00
GBK P-08, Harjoitusottelu

GBK - KPV  

Nynäspark

Lagets aktuella matcher

27
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja2 , GBK P-08
GBK 07OuHu
Santahaka1
25
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
GBK VitJaro/09
Nynäspark
22
AUG
18:00
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
GBK VitVetU
Nynäspark
19
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja2 , GBK P-08
GBK 07Nik
Kirkonmäki2
17
AUG
18:30
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
KPVGBK Vit
Kirkonmäki5
16
AUG
18:30
Piirisarja1 , GBK P-08
LBKGBK Röd
Larsmo, Idrottspark (konstgräs) 1
13
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
LBK/09GBK Vit
Larsmo Idrottspark
13
AUG
18:00
Piirisarja2 , GBK P-08
GBK 07K-pallo
Kalajoki
12
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja1 , GBK P-08
GBK RödEsse IK
Nynäspark
8
AUG
11:00
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
GBK VitKP-V
Nynäspark
6
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja1 , GBK P-08
VirkiäGBK Röd
Lapua
4
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja2 , GBK P-08
GBK 07Ura
Santahaka3
2
AUG
19:00
Piirisarja1 , GBK P-08
GBK RödNärpes Kraft
Nynäspark
30
JUL
19:00
Piirisarja2 , GBK P-08
Fc Folk haapavesiGBK 07
Haapavesi
28
JUL
19:00
Piirisarja1 , GBK P-08
VIFK/blueGBK Röd
Monitoimiviheriö 11, Ruutikellarintie 8, Vaasa
27
JUL
18:00
Piirisarja3 , GBK P-08
FF JaroGBK Vit
Pietarsaari
25
JUL
14:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
HBKGBK Vit
Caravanlandia2 santahaka
24
JUL
17:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
Jaro rödGBK Vit
Caravanlandia2 santahaka
24
JUL
13:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
Fc EspooGBK Röd
Kodin terra 1 Nynäs
24
JUL
11:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
Karhu-veikot vihreäGBK Vit
Caravanlandia1 santahaka
24
JUL
09:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK RödOLS saksa sininen
Kodinterra 3 Nynäs
23
JUL
17:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
Esse IK/P13GBK Vit
Caravanlandia2 (santahaka)
23
JUL
15:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
FC Ylivieska keltainenGBK Röd
Caravanlandia2 (santahaka)
23
JUL
14:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK VitOLS/08 itä
Caravanlandia1 (santahaka)
23
JUL
12:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK RödOLS/saksa keltainen
Caravanlandia1 (santahaka)
23
JUL
11:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK VitKPV/vihreä
Caravanlandia1 (santahaka)
23
JUL
09:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK RödFF Jaro/vit
Caravanlandia2 (santahaka)
22
JUL
18:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
Karhu-Veikon valkoinenGBK Röd
Caravanlandia1 (santahaka)
22
JUL
17:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK VitSISU/Valkoinen
Caravanlandia1 (santahaka)
22
JUL
15:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
GBK RödSISU/sininen
Caravanlandia2 (santahaka)
22
JUL
14:00
KokkolaCup , GBK P-08
KaaPo/mustaGBK Vit
Caravanlandia2 (santahaka)
20
JUL
18:00
Harjoitusottelu , GBK P-08
GBKKPV
Nynäspark
Matchlista