22
JUL
08.40
GBK P-09/-10, Kokkola cup

PK-37/sininen - GBK Vit   2 - 2

Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
Statistik
PK-37/sininen

2 - 2

(0-0)

Lagets aktuella matcher

22
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK rödFF Jaro/-11
Kokkola, Nynäs Park 3
22
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK blåFF Jaro/Röd
Kokkola, Nynäs Park 1
22
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
FF Jaro/RödGBK röd
Kokkola, Nynäs Park 1
22
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
FF Jaro/-11GBK blå
Kokkola, Nynäs Park 3
17
AUG
18:15
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK vitLoVe
Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4
17
AUG
17:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
KPV/-11GBK vit
Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4
14
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
FC Ylivieska/KeltainenGBK röd
Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi
14
AUG
13:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
FC Ylivieska/MustaGBK blå
Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi
14
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK rödFC Ylivieska/Musta
Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi
14
AUG
12:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK blåFC Ylivieska/Keltainen
Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi
14
AUG
11:30
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
Esse IKGBK vit
Överesse, Bollplan 2
14
AUG
10:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK vitPeFF
Överesse, Bollplan 2
31
JUL
12:30
Harjoitusottelu , GBK P-09/-10
KPV/valkoinenGBK vit
Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi 2)
31
JUL
11:15
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK RödEsse IK
Bennäs, Falli 1
31
JUL
11:15
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK BlåPeFF
Bennäs, Falli 1
31
JUL
11:15
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
GBK vitKPV/vihreä
Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi 1)
31
JUL
10:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
PeFFGBK Röd
Bennäs, Falli 1A
31
JUL
10:00
Piirisarja , GBK P-09/-10
Esse IK GBK Blå
Bennäs, Falli 1
24
JUL
16:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
TUSGBK Blå
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 3)
24
JUL
13:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
KPV/valkoinenGBK Röd
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 3)
24
JUL
13:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK VitPeFF
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
24
JUL
10:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK VitHK/P11
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 3)
24
JUL
09:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK RödKPV/vihreä
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
24
JUL
08:00
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
Tervarit 10/Musta GBK Blå
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
16:00
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK VitTervarit 10 Punainen
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
13:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK VitLBK/röd
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
12:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK RödAJAX/Sininen
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
12:00
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK BlåLimingan Pallokarhut P1011
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
10:00
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK BlåKPV/Musta
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
23
JUL
08:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
GBK RödKPV/Valkoinen
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
17:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
LoVeGBK Röd
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
15:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
HK/P11GBK Blå
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
14:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
ToUGBK Röd
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
12:00
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
KaaPo/keltainenGBK Blå
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
11:20
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
TUSGBK Vit
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
22
JUL
08:40
Kokkola cup , GBK P-09/-10
PK-37/sininenGBK Vit
Santahaka (Caravanlandia 4)
Matchlista