24
JUN
17.30
GBK P-12, P12 Kolmonen

LBK svart - GBK Vit   6 - 0

Idrottspark TN A, Larsmo. Norra Larsmov. 70
Statistik
LBK svart

6 - 0

(5-0)

Lagets aktuella matcher

19
AUG
18:45
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - Ysikaks Nivala/Musta
DEN-areena TN A, Kydöntie 5 Nivala
15
AUG
18:30
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK - VPS J/1924
Santahaka TN A
14
AUG
18:30
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - Tarmo
Keskuskenttä N A, Kälviä
11
AUG
16:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Sijoitusottelu 10.30-16
Tali/Kumpula
11
AUG
13:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Sijoitusottelu 12/12.30/13
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
10:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Jatko-ottelu 10.30/11/11.30
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
09:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Jatko-ottelu 9.30-14.30
Tali/Kumpula
11
AUG
09:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Jatko-ottelu 9/9.30/10/10.30
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
08:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Jatko-ottelu 8.30-13.30
Tali
10
AUG
16:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - FC KTP Juniorit/Vihreä
Tali N1 A
10
AUG
15:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK - VJS/PU12 valkoinen A
Tali N1 A
10
AUG
14:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - SAPA/Akatemia
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
13:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - HJK/Munkka Valkoinen
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
13:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - RCDE Blue
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
12:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - KoiPS/Valkoinen
Tali N1 A
8
AUG
19:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - TUS
Nynäs Park 4 N
5
AUG
19:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - VPS J Raita-13
Monitoimiviheriö 11 N, Vaasa
4
AUG
18:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - I-JBK
Nynäs Park 4 N
1
AUG
19:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - FC Ylivieska
Nynäs Park 4 N
30
JUL
18:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - GBK/röd flickor
Nynäs Park 4 N
25
JUL
19:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - VIFK/white
Monitoimiviheriö 11 N, Vaasa
20
JUL
16:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - P-Iirot/sininen
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
20
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - PaRi
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
20
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FC Super Nova
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
20
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - KPV/vihreä
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
19
JUL
19:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FDS-AVFC white
LähiTapiola 2/ Santahaka
19
JUL
17:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - Esse IK Stars
Prisma Rauta 7/ Nynäs
19
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - LBK/p12
Prisma Rauta 7/ Nynäs
19
JUL
10:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FC Levadia (EST)
LähiTapiola 2/ Santahaka
18
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - PK-37 valkoinen
Prisma Rauta 6/ Nynäs
18
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - MuSa/Black
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
18
JUL
12:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - Rae Spordikool (EST)
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
18
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - PaiHa/P12 Vihreä
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
18
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - HauPa/Vihreä
Prisma Rauta 6/ Nynäs
Matchlista

          GBK r.f.               
          Hyvlerigatan 4
          67100 Karleby
          gbk@gbk.fi
          06-8313325