5
JUL
17.30
GBK P-12, P12 Kolmonen

KPV/musta - GBK Vit   0 - 18

Kirkonmäki 4 N
Statistik
KPV/musta

0 - 18

(0-9)
8'MaaliMohamed Yameen
12'MaaliMajouk Mangor
13'MaaliMohamed Yameen
16'MaaliKhatri Patrick
21'MaaliKhatri Patrick
22'MaaliMajouk Mangor
28'MaaliRapi Jonne
32'MaaliHeinonen Peetu
33'MaaliKhatri Patrick
46'MaaliFuru Adrian
52'MaaliMohamed Yameen
57'MaaliFalati Yotham
59'MaaliStore Benjamin
63'MaaliSahlgren Joakim
65'MaaliMohamed Yameen
67'MaaliKhatri Patrick
69'MaaliKhatri Patrick
70'MaaliKhatri Patrick

Lagets aktuella matcher

19
AUG
18:45
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - Ysikaks Nivala/Musta
DEN-areena TN A, Kydöntie 5 Nivala
15
AUG
18:30
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK - VPS J/1924
Santahaka TN A
14
AUG
18:30
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - Tarmo
Keskuskenttä N A, Kälviä
11
AUG
16:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Sijoitusottelu 10.30-16
Tali/Kumpula
11
AUG
13:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Sijoitusottelu 12/12.30/13
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
10:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Jatko-ottelu 10.30/11/11.30
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
09:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Jatko-ottelu 9.30-14.30
Tali/Kumpula
11
AUG
09:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - Jatko-ottelu 9/9.30/10/10.30
Käpylä Hybriidinurmi A/B
11
AUG
08:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - Jatko-ottelu 8.30-13.30
Tali
10
AUG
16:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - FC KTP Juniorit/Vihreä
Tali N1 A
10
AUG
15:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK - VJS/PU12 valkoinen A
Tali N1 A
10
AUG
14:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - SAPA/Akatemia
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
13:30
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - HJK/Munkka Valkoinen
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
13:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Elite - RCDE Blue
Tali N1 C
10
AUG
12:00
Pingviini Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Haaste - KoiPS/Valkoinen
Tali N1 A
8
AUG
19:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - TUS
Nynäs Park 4 N
5
AUG
19:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - VPS J Raita-13
Monitoimiviheriö 11 N, Vaasa
4
AUG
18:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - I-JBK
Nynäs Park 4 N
1
AUG
19:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - FC Ylivieska
Nynäs Park 4 N
30
JUL
18:00
P12 Kolmonen , GBK P-12
GBK Vit - GBK/röd flickor
Nynäs Park 4 N
25
JUL
19:00
P12 Ykkönen , GBK P-12
GBK Röd - VIFK/white
Monitoimiviheriö 11 N, Vaasa
20
JUL
16:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - P-Iirot/sininen
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
20
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - PaRi
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
20
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FC Super Nova
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
20
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - KPV/vihreä
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
19
JUL
19:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FDS-AVFC white
LähiTapiola 2/ Santahaka
19
JUL
17:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - Esse IK Stars
Prisma Rauta 7/ Nynäs
19
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - LBK/p12
Prisma Rauta 7/ Nynäs
19
JUL
10:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - FC Levadia (EST)
LähiTapiola 2/ Santahaka
18
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - PK-37 valkoinen
Prisma Rauta 6/ Nynäs
18
JUL
14:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - MuSa/Black
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
18
JUL
12:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - Rae Spordikool (EST)
Prisma Rauta 4/ Nynäs
18
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 1 - PaiHa/P12 Vihreä
LähiTapiola 1/ Santahaka
18
JUL
08:00
Kokkola Cup , GBK P-12
GBK Taso 2 - HauPa/Vihreä
Prisma Rauta 6/ Nynäs
Matchlista

          GBK r.f.               
          Hyvlerigatan 4
          67100 Karleby
          gbk@gbk.fi
          06-8313325